Overloader: San Jose, CA
CRASH_X
61
WILLIE
48
CHARLOTTE.LUA
37
BABA YAGA
19
Completed
ANARCHY - ISOTOXIN
13:00 time limit
Player
KDA
Kills
Assists
Deaths
Damage
Taken
Net
Per Death
Per Kill
Time In Game
CRASH_X
1.050
20
1
20
1973
2222
-249
98.63
98.63
13:00
WILLIE
1.000
15
3
18
2025
2031
-6
112.49
134.99
13:00
CHARLOTTE.LUA
2.500
11
4
6
982
825
157
163.73
89.31
3:43
BABA YAGA
0.875
6
1
8
754
870
-116
94.25
125.66
3:41
Stats: Damage | Kills | Assists | Assisted | Damage Per Kill
Weapon: Impulse Cyclone Crusher Thunderbolt Falcon Missile Pod Hunter Nova Time Bomb Vortex Miscellaneous
BABA YAGA
CHARLOTTE.LUA
CRASH_X
WILLIE
Total
BABA YAGA
CHARLOTTE.LUA
CRASH_X
WILLIE
Total
12:57.882
CRASH_X killed WILLIE with Missile Pod. Assisted by CHARLOTTE.LUA.
12:47.086
CHARLOTTE.LUA killed CRASH_X with Thunderbolt.
12:41.871
CRASH_X killed WILLIE with Hunter.
12:37.319
WILLIE killed BABA YAGA with Impulse.
12:34.818
WILLIE killed CHARLOTTE.LUA with Impulse.
12:32.582
CHARLOTTE.LUA killed CRASH_X with Crusher. Assisted by WILLIE.
12:17.042
CRASH_X killed BABA YAGA with Impulse.
12:14.177
BABA YAGA killed WILLIE with Thunderbolt.
11:56.371
CHARLOTTE.LUA killed CRASH_X with Crusher.
11:53.886
CRASH_X killed BABA YAGA with Impulse. Assisted by WILLIE.
11:52.956
CRASH_X killed WILLIE with Impulse. Assisted by BABA YAGA.
11:42.736
WILLIE killed CHARLOTTE.LUA with Missile Pod.
11:39.257
CHARLOTTE.LUA killed CRASH_X with Cyclone.
11:34.901
CHARLOTTE.LUA killed BABA YAGA with Cyclone.
11:28.016
BABA YAGA killed WILLIE with Thunderbolt.
11:24.001
BABA YAGA killed CHARLOTTE.LUA with Thunderbolt.
11:22.737
CHARLOTTE.LUA killed CRASH_X with Cyclone.
11:15.467
CHARLOTTE.LUA killed WILLIE with Cyclone.
11:03.711
WILLIE killed BABA YAGA with Missile Pod. Assisted by CRASH_X.
11:03.703
BABA YAGA killed CRASH_X with Missile Pod.
10:44.349
WILLIE killed BABA YAGA with Impulse. Assisted by CHARLOTTE.LUA.
10:40.813
CRASH_X killed CHARLOTTE.LUA with Hunter.
10:32.158
CHARLOTTE.LUA killed CRASH_X with Cyclone.
10:30.475
CHARLOTTE.LUA killed WILLIE with Cyclone.
10:25.879
CHARLOTTE.LUA killed BABA YAGA with Cyclone. Assisted by WILLIE.
10:11.638
CRASH_X killed CHARLOTTE.LUA with Hunter.
10:01.575
CHARLOTTE.LUA killed CRASH_X with Missile Pod.
9:55.753
CRASH_X killed BABA YAGA with Hunter. Assisted by CHARLOTTE.LUA.
9:44.769
BABA YAGA killed CRASH_X with Thunderbolt.
9:39.851
CRASH_X killed WILLIE with Impulse. Assisted by CHARLOTTE.LUA.
9:38.998
CRASH_X killed CHARLOTTE.LUA with Hunter.
9:30.232
BABA YAGA killed CRASH_X with Thunderbolt.
9:21.630
CRASH_X killed WILLIE with Impulse.
9:18.121
BABA YAGA connected.
9:16.779
CHARLOTTE.LUA connected.
9:00.393
WILLIE killed CRASH_X with Impulse.
8:06.406
WILLIE killed CRASH_X with Missile Pod.
7:42.105
CRASH_X killed WILLIE with Impulse.
7:18.238
CRASH_X killed WILLIE with Time Bomb.
6:59.774
WILLIE killed CRASH_X with Impulse.
6:36.802
WILLIE killed CRASH_X with Hunter.
6:04.653
CRASH_X killed WILLIE with Impulse.
5:17.852
WILLIE killed CRASH_X with Impulse.
4:35.120
CRASH_X killed WILLIE with Impulse.
4:08.370
CRASH_X killed WILLIE with Impulse.
3:46.437
WILLIE killed CRASH_X with Impulse.
3:34.289
CRASH_X killed WILLIE with Nova.
3:12.153
WILLIE killed CRASH_X with Vortex.
2:24.956
WILLIE killed CRASH_X with Hunter.
2:05.315
CRASH_X killed WILLIE with Impulse.
1:31.153
WILLIE killed CRASH_X with Hunter.
1:18.906
CRASH_X killed WILLIE with Missile Pod.
58.973
WILLIE killed CRASH_X with Impulse.
14.166
CRASH_X killed WILLIE with Impulse.
Creator
WILLIE
Join in Progress
YES
Disabled weapons
REFLEX
Powerup Big Spawn
HIGH
Powerup Initial
HIGH
Powerup Spawn
HIGH
Turn Speed Limit
MEDIUM
Friendly Fire
OFF
Show Enemy Names
NORMAL
Respawn Time
2 SECONDS
Respawn Shield Time
2 SECONDS
Rear View Window Allowed
NO